April 6-7, 2019

Division

#

Name

W

L

Boys

5th

1

Hardwick Mustangs

0

4

Boys 

5th

2

Falcons AP

3

1

Boys 

5th

3

Central VT Warriors BB

1

3

Boys 

5th

4

Lamoille Lightning

4

0

Boys 

5th

5

U-32 Raiders

3

1

Boys 

5th

6

Morrisville Magic TY

1

3

Boys 

6th

7

VT Blue Chips

1

3

Boys 

6th

8

Falcons AP

3

1

Boys 

6th

9

U-32 Raiders

1

3

Boys 

6th

10

NEK Young Guns

3

1

Boys 

6th

11

River Valley Blue PP

4

0

Boys 

6th

12

VT. Hoopsters

1

3

Boys 

6th

13

Enosburg Bulldogs CL

0

4

Boys 

6th

14

Lyndon Storm

3

1

Boys 

7th

15

Spruce Mtn Cagers

3

1

Boys 

7th

16

Falcons AF

0

4

Boys 

7th

17

Central VT Warriors BH

4

0

Boys 

7th

18

Woodstock Wasps

2

2

Boys 

7th

19

Chargers

0

4

Boys 

7th

20

Hardwick Mustangs

3

1

Boys 

7th

21

VT. Hoopsters

2

2

Boys 

7th

22

VT. Wolves

3

1

Boys 

7th

23

Barre Swish

3

1

Boys 

7th

24

Lamoille Lightning M

1

3

Boys 

7th

25

Bulldogs team 1

0

4

Boys 

7th

26

Lil Rangers

3

1

Boys 

8th

27

Orleans C. Challengers

1

3

Boys 

8th

28

Lamoille Lightning

2

2

Boys 

8th

29

U-32 Raiders

4

0

Boys 

8th

30

Falcons AF

0

4

Boys 

8th

31

River Valley Black AP

3

1

Boys

8th

32

Enosburg Bulldogs W

2

2

Boys

9th

33

Orleans C. Challengers

3

1

Boys

9th

34

FC Elite

0

4

Boys

9th

35

U-32 Raiders

1

3

Boys

10th

36

River Valley Blue AM

1

3

Boys

11th

37

NEK Catamounts

3

1

Boys

10th

38

Orleans C. Challengers

4

0

Boys

11th

39

River Valley Blue AM

2

2

Boys

11th

40

Morrisville Magic

0

4

Boys

11th

41

Hardwick Mustangs

3

1

Boys

11th

42

Orleans C. Challengers

4

0

Boys

11th 

43

River Valley Black Stever

0

4

Boys

11th 

44

VT Venom 

3

1

Girls

5th

45

Falcons

3

1

Girls

5th

46

Green Streaks JS

0

4

Girls

5th

47

NorthStars 

1

3

Girls

5th

48

Lady Rebels

2

2

Girls

5th

49

Morrisville Magic

4

0

Girls

6th

50

Central VT Lady Warriors

2

2

Girls

6th

51

Lamoille Lightning

4

0

Girls

6th

52

Central VT Elite Wilson

2

2

Girls

6th

53

VT Lady Hoopsters

1

3

Girls

6th

54

NEK Tarheels II

3

1

Girls

6th

55

Lady Rebels

0

4

Girls

6th

56

Falcons MB

2

2

Girls

7th

57

Northern Fire KD

2

2

Girls

7th

58

Cyclones

3

1

Girls

7th 

59

Green Streaks BE

0

4

Girls

7th 

60

Central VT Lady Warriors

1

3

Girls

7th 

61

Fast Break

4

0

Girls

7th 

62

Tucks

3

1

Girls

7th 

63

Falcons MC

0

4

Girls

7th 

64

U-32 Raiders G-Meeh

1

3

Girls

7th 

65

Orleans C. Challengers

2

2

Girls

7th

66

Kingdom Hurricanes 

4

0

Girls

8th

67

VT Hoopsters

2

2

Girls

8th

68

NEK Tar Heels KL

4

0

Girls

8th

69

Green Streaks HL

0

4

Girls

8th

70

Seacoast Thunder

3

1

Girls

8th

71

Lamoille Lightning

1

3

Girls

8th

72

Colebrook Mohawks 

2

2

Girls

9th

73

Blue Devils 

3

1

Girls

9th

74

Kingdom Sparks

2

2

Girls

9th

75

VT Hoopsters

2

2

Girls

9th

76

Northwood Sting

0

4

Girls

10th

77

NEK Fusion

1

3

Girls

10th

78

Blue Devils

4

0

Girls

11th

79

Colebrook Mohawks 

1

3

Girls

11th

80

Green Streaks DC

1

3

Girls

11th

81

Northern Elite

2

2

Girls

11th

82

Northwest Ice 

2

2

Girls

11th

83

Central VT Elite

4

0

April 13-14, 2019

Division

#

Name

W

L

Boys

6th

1

Central VT Warriors BB

0

4

Boys 

6th

2

VT Blue Chips

3

1

Boys 

6th

3

Highlander Hoops

1

3

Boys 

6th

4

Chargers LB

4

0

Boys 

6th

5

Pro City A

0

4

Boys 

6th

6

Highlander Hoops

2

2

Boys 

6th

7

River Valley Blue PP

4

0

Boys 

7th

8

Bombers

2

2

Boys 

8th

9

Morrisville Magic

2

2

Boys 

8th

10

Highlander Hoops 

3

1

Boys 

8th

11

Kingdom Storm

3

1

Boys 

8th

12

Central Force

0

4

Boys 

8th

13

Central VT Warriors BH

0

4

Boys 

8th

14

Tune Squad

2

2

Boys 

8th

15

Northern Pride

2

2

Boys 

8th

16

NEK Raptors

2

2

Boys 

8th

17

Cavaliers Ile Perrot

4

0

Boys 

9th/10th

18

Kingdom Storm

4

0

Boys 

9th/10th

19

Rygate Flash

1

3

Boys 

9th/10th

20

First Branch Bombers

3

1

Boys 

9th/10th

21

River Valley Blue AM

0

4

Boys 

11th/12th

22

Hardwick Mustangs

3

1

Boys 

11th/12th

23

River Valley Black KS

1

3

Boys 

11th/12th

24

NEK Catamounts

0

4

Boys 

11th/12th

25

Cavaliers Ile Perrot

4

0

Girls

5th

26

VT Northstars MN

3

1

Girls

5th

27

Alley Oops

0

4

Girls

5th

28

Danville Storm

2

2

Girls

5th

29

Green Streaks

1

3

Girls

5th

30

Lady Rebels

4

0

Girls

5th

31

Hardwick Lady Mustangs

2

2

Girls

5th/6th

32

North Stars ED

1

3

Girls

5th/6th

33

GM Vipers

1

3

Girls

5th/6th

34

Claremont Lady Hornets

4

0

Girls

5th/6th

35

Hardwick Lady Mustangs

0

4

Girls

5th/6th

36

Lady Rebels

1

3

Girls

5th/6th

37

Barre Breakers 

4

0

Girls

5th/6th 

38

Central VT Crush

3

1

Girls

5th/6th 

39

Green Streaks BE

2

2

Girls

7th

40

Lyndon Lakers

0

4

Girls

7th

41

CNT VT Lady Warriors

3

1

Girls

7th

42

Cyclones

4

0

Girls

7th

43

Central Force B

1

3

Girls

7th

44

Green Streaks

2

2

Girls

7th

45

Barre Breakers 

2

2

Girls

7th

46

Central Force A

4

0

Girls

7th

47

UVAL Blizzards

0

4

Girls

7th

48

Little Runners 

2

2

Girls

8th

49

Full Courts

4

0

Girls

8th

50

NEK Cyclones

1

3

Girls

8th

51

First Brach Lady Wolves

3

1

Girls

8th

52

GM Vipers

0

4

Girls

8th

53

UVAL Blizzards

2

2

Girls

8th

54

Central Force B

2

2

Girls

8th 

55

Claremont Lady Hornets

2

2

Girls

8th

56

Central Force A

3

1

Girls

8th

57

Essex Sting

4

0

Girls

8th 

58

S Burlington Wolves

2

2

Girls

8th

59

Fast Break

1

3

Girls

8th

60

Colebrook Mohawks

0

4

Girls

9th/10th

61

Kingdom Sparks

4

0

Girls

9th/10th

62

North Country Lightning

2

2

Girls

9th/10th

63

Twinfield

3

1

Girls

9th/10th

64

Central Force

0

4

Girls

9th/10th

65

Northwood Sting

2

2

Girls

9th/10th

66

Mid VT Spurs Russel

1

3

Girls

10th

67

Lady Knights

2

2

Girls

10th

68

GM Vipers

0

3

Girls

10th

69

Morrisville Magic

1

2

Girls

10th

70

Central Force

4

0

Girls

10th

71

Claremont Lady Hornets

2

2

Girls

10th

72

Highlander Hoops 

1

1

Girls

11th

73

Orange County Crush

3

1

Girls

11th

74

UVAL Blizzards

0

4

Girls

11th

75

Green Tops Hoops

1

3

Girls

11th

76

Northern Elite

3

1

Girls

11th

77

Colebrook Mohawks

3

1